Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 6 December 1982 , Pittsfield, Illinois, USA
Birth Name : Ryan Gregg Carnes
Nickname : Ryan
Height : 1.75 m
Sign : Sagittarius
Hair : Honey Blonde

Read More

Ryan Gregg Carnes born on December 6, 1982 in Pittsfield, Illinois. Ryan Carnes is an American actor, attended Duke University where he was a member of "DUMB" .... Read More

RSS Feeds Featured Videos

Latest Ryan Carnes Projects

General Hospita

General Hospita

A struggling actress, up and coming agent, industry shark, tortured artist, and troubled leading man find themselves at a cross roads. Each story is intertwined and connected not only through their individual struggles but their dependence on their m...Read More

Blackout

Blackout

Blackout is an upcoming Tv series starring Thai Edwards, Kevin Ketcham, Justin Baldoni, Derek Anthony, Brian Bloom, James Brolin and Ryan Carnes. ...Read More

NCIS (TV Series)

NCIS (TV Series)

Special Agent Leroy Jethro Gibbs is the leader of a team of special agents belonging to the NCIS (Naval Criminal Investigative Service) Major Case Response Team. Gibbs, a former Marine, is a tough investigator and a highly skilled interrogator who re...Read More

   

RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos
   
New Book!!

Ryan Carnes Book